Fiber Patch Cord
Single Mode Simplex 3 mm
SC/UPC - SC/UPC, 3 meters
SCU-SCU-PH30S3

Fiber Patch Cord 3m Single Mode Simplex 3mm SC/UPC SCUSCUPH30S3
Fiber Patch Cord 3m Single Mode Simplex 3mm SC/UPC - SC/UPC: SCUSCUPH30S3


 
Alternative Views:


SCUSCUPH30S3
Fiber Patch Cord 3m
3mm Single Mode Simplex
SC/UPC - SC/UPC
Our Price: $7.99

Quantity in Stock:10
Product Code: SCUSCUPH30S3
Qty:

Description Technical Specs Helpful Information
 
Single mode simplex 3mm fiber patch cords with SC/UPC connectors on one end and SC/UPC on the other. This fiber patch cord is 3 meters in length.
Features
  • • Fiber patch cord
    • Single mode simplex 3mm
    • 3 meter in length
    • Corning® glass
    • 9/125 um
    • Low insertion loss
    • Low return loss
    • RoHS compliant

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »