Fiber Patch Cord
Single Mode Simplex 3 mm
SC/APC - SC/APC, 10 meters
SCA-SCA-PH30S10

Fiber Patch Cord 10m Single Mode Simplex 3mm SC/APC SCASCAPH30S10
Fiber Patch Cord 10m Single Mode Simplex 3mm SC/APC - SC/APC: SCASCAPH30S10


 
Alternative Views:


SCASCAPH30S10
Fiber Patch Cord 10m
3mm Single Mode Simplex
SC/APC - SC/APC
Our Price: $14.00

Quantity in Stock:148
Product Code: SCASCAPH30S10
Qty:

Description Technical Specs Helpful Information
 
Single mode simplex 3mm fiber patch cords with SC/APC connectors on one end and SC/APC on the other. This fiber patch cord is 10 meters in length.
Features
  • • Fiber patch cord
    • Single mode simplex 3mm
    • 10 meter in length
    • Corning glass
    • 9/125um
    • Low insertion loss
    • Low return loss
    • RoHS compliant

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »